Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+47.4%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+19.1%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Detached
+£38,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,496
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties