Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+16.0%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties