Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESTFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+16.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+228.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EJ
← Back to All Properties