Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+178.1%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EF
← Back to All Properties