122, WOODFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000+144.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-12.3%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1