Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+32.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+96.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+89.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6DS
← Back to All Properties