47, HARGREAVES ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+13.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500-0.4%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1