Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANARY LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£470,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+348.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2PH
← Back to All Properties