Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HARTSHORNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+43.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+25.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,100
+291.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£107,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,800
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7HY
← Back to All Properties