Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WIGAN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+71.5%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+224.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 2AP
← Back to All Properties