Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12C, YORK ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+1.7%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+10.0%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9DT
← Back to All Properties