Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+40.8%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+15.7%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+10.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XL
← Back to All Properties