Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHERRY HINTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+595.9%
Price Change
+£578,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+595.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£578,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7BS
← Back to All Properties