Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+49.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 13 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties