210, WARREN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+19.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500+26.2%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+13.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1