28, KENNEDY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-8.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1