Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, HARRINGTON CHAMBERS, NORTH JOHN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 9RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+75.5%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-37.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+25.2%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,176 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,824
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 9RU
← Back to All Properties