Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EDGEWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£59,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+42.7%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,750
+4.3%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6RU
← Back to All Properties