Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-14.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+62.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9US
← Back to All Properties