Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PARTINGTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,030 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,970
+46.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3DL
← Back to All Properties