Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£26,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+37.0%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,150
+1.6%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-31.0%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,396 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,396
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties