17, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+64.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+39.3%
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1