20, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+15.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+160.9%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 5 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1