48, CLEVELAND DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 1SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+87.6%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-14.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+137.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+8.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1