25, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+150.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,950+41.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1