Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+49.1%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,950
-2.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,850
+67.5%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4BQ
← Back to All Properties