Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,995
+197.2%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PS
← Back to All Properties