Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DURRINGTON GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+266.7%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 6BX
← Back to All Properties