31, APPLEBEES MEADOW, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,900
Last Sold Price
15 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,900-3.5%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950-5.4%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 11 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1