Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-13.5%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-32.7%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+49.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties