21, MILLWARD GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 5AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,500+2.4%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+299.9%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1