Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+75.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9LS
← Back to All Properties