Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, TALBOT STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000
+28.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-37.5%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5AX
← Back to All Properties