53, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+120.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+33.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1