FLAT 3, EVELYN COURT, 89, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 5QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.7%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,500+245.7%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.8%
Sold on 13 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 5 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1