Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£30,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-17.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
-£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,200
+4.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TS
← Back to All Properties