Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,500
+21.8%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+312.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£187,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties