Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.9%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,250
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PX
← Back to All Properties