20, HIGHFIELDS AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+189.3%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+50.7%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1