58, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+33.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+141.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,400+16.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1