Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 30, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6SW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£90,000
-16.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£108,000
-18.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+36.2%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+90.7%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+27.6%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6SW
← Back to All Properties