Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, KNIGHTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+77.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+4.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+216.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FN
← Back to All Properties