Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HARDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,250
+5.1%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+56.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+68.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+8.6%
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7HG
← Back to All Properties