Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DANES WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.3%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+202.3%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9JS
← Back to All Properties