Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLY CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+1.5%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+125.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5UG
← Back to All Properties