Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HAMILTON GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+57.6%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5BX
← Back to All Properties