Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, WINTERBOURNE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+14.5%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6RS
← Back to All Properties