Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNY BANK, ALKHAM VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 7BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.7%
Price Change
+£406,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+447.7%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Detached
+£406,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 7BX
← Back to All Properties