45, BROOKS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.2%
Price Change
-£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£104,000-76.2%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
-£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£436,500
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1