Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILNER ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£395,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+77.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Other
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+97.8%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Other
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 November 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4SH
← Back to All Properties